RMC AGGREGATES (GREATER LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 00246052

Registered office address
Cemex House, Evreux Way, Rugby, Warwickshire, England, CV21 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1930

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST.ALBANS SAND AND GRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED 25 Feb 1930 - 30 Dec 1998