BARNABY'S CARVERY LIMITED

Company number 00245269

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1930

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNABY'S (RESTAURANTS) LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 23 May 1986
CHEF AND BREWER(NORTH)LIMITED 23 Jan 1930 - 31 Dec 1979