TT ELECTRONICS IOT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00236394

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, St Andrews House, West Street, Woking, England, GU21 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2021
due by 16 October 2021

Last statement dated 2 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
STADIUM GROUP LIMITED 19 Apr 2018 - 26 Feb 2019
STADIUM GROUP PLC 14 Jan 1929 - 19 Apr 2018