ECC HOLDCO 123 LIMITED

Company number 00236200

Registered office address
Unit 2 Exeter International Office Park, Clyst Honiton, Exeter, England, EX5 2HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1929

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2022
due by 30 January 2022

Last statement dated 16 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WAINHOMES(SOUTHWEST) LTD 24 Nov 2003 - 21 Jan 2020
LANGTREE PROPERTY COMPANY 15 Jul 2002 - 24 Nov 2003
PENTIRE HOMES LIMITED 20 Mar 2002 - 15 Jul 2002
ECC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 01 Nov 1986 - 20 Mar 2002
SELLECK NICHOLLS WILLIAMS (E.C.C.) LIMITED 05 Jan 1929 - 01 Nov 1986