CHB EXETER LIMITED

Company number 00236040

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1928

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
C H BEAZER (EXETER) LIMITED 06 Jun 1984 - 18 Aug 1994
WESTBRICK PRODUCTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1928 - 06 Jun 1984