CALEDONIA BISCUITS LIMITED

Company number 00235275

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1928

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 September 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
H.& R.AINSCOUGH LIMITED 01 Dec 1928 - 15 Aug 1991