Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPARE IPG 20 LIMITED

Company number 00233766

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 1928

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2023
due by 29 June 2023

Last statement dated 15 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.REYROLLE AND COMPANY LIMITED 03 Oct 1928 - 16 Aug 2000