BET ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 00233391

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 1928

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INITIAL P L C 11 Mar 1982 - 11 May 1989
INITIAL SERVICES LIMITED 17 Sep 1928 - 11 Mar 1982