Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KBPB NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 00225012

Registered office address
One Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, EC14 4SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1927

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2023
due by 2 September 2023

Last statement dated 19 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREIGN HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Oct 1927 - 24 Sep 2004