FIRSTVENUS LIMITED

Company number 00223273

Registered office address
P & H House, Davigdor Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1927

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PALMER & HARVEY (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 11 Apr 1995 - 18 Jan 2002
P PANTO LIMITED 18 Jul 1927 - 11 Apr 1995