Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UB BRIDGEND FOUR LIMITED

Company number 00220656

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1927

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLARD AND BOWSER, NUTTALL LIMITED 25 Mar 1927 - 18 May 1993