T D CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 00218881

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1927

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2022
due by 30 August 2022

Last statement dated 16 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEORGE W.MANCELL (LONDON) LIMITED 12 Jan 1927 - 12 Jun 2000