Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC.

Company number 00215991

Registered office address
72 Copers Cope Road, Beckenham, Kent, England, BR3 1RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 September 1926

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
B.H.H.Q.,LIMITED 02 Sep 1926 - 20 May 2017