P1 INTERMEDIATE TWO LIMITED

Company number 00215035

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1926

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TUSSAUDS LIMITED 28 Oct 1998 - 26 Jun 2007
THE TUSSAUDS GROUP LIMITED 16 Mar 1990 - 28 Oct 1998
MADAME TUSSAUD'S LIMITED 14 Jul 1926 - 16 Mar 1990