SPIRIT GROUP RETAIL HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 00215000

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1926

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTTISH & NEWCASTLE HOTELS LIMITED 19 Aug 1994 - 26 Nov 2003
TAMPLIN'S LICENSED PROPERTIES LIMITED 12 Jul 1926 - 19 Aug 1994