ITALIAN WINE AGENCIES LIMITED

Company number 00193868

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1923

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOISSY (LONDON) LIMITED 20 Nov 1923 - 02 Feb 1989