TUBE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00192659

Registered office address
765 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1923

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STELLA CONDUIT CO.LIMITED 24 Sep 1923 - 01 Jul 1982