JOHN CRANE UK LIMITED

Company number 00192121

Registered office address
361-366 Buckingham Avenue, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1923

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
CRANE PACKING LIMITED 25 Aug 1923 - 31 Mar 1988