SERCO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 00189075

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1923

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ITNET UK LIMITED 04 Jun 1998 - 29 Apr 2005
ITNET (UK) LIMITED 15 May 1998 - 04 Jun 1998
ITNET LIMITED 06 Feb 1987 - 15 May 1998
JAMAICA COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 07 Apr 1923 - 06 Feb 1987