MAYFAIR PROPERTIES

Company number 00180551

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
23 March 1922

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFAIR PROPERTIES LIMITED 23 Mar 1922 - 20 Aug 2008