LLOYDS COMMERCIAL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00179085

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1922

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CASHCALL LIMITED 09 Dec 1985 - 05 Mar 1990
LLOYDS CASHCALL LIMITED 14 Oct 1983 - 09 Dec 1985
LLOYDSCASHCALL LIMITED 19 Aug 1983 - 14 Oct 1983
COX & CO'S NOMINEES LIMITED 17 Jan 1922 - 19 Aug 1983