HUDSON & HILL LIMITED

Company number 00178832

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1922

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIERSON-BLUMENTHAL LIMITED 04 Jan 1922 - 01 May 1987