THOMAS RIVERS LIMITED

Company number 00178109

Registered office address
Cavendish House, 18 Cavendish Square, London, W1G 0PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1921

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2022
due by 7 March 2022

Last statement dated 21 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMAS RIVERS AND SON,LIMITED 29 Nov 1921 - 02 Jul 1990