ABF FOOD TECH INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00172141

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1920

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN BLEST CRUMPET CO.LIMITED(THE) 20 Dec 1920 - 13 Sep 2018