ANDA PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00169676

Registered office address
C/O Volution Group Plc, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, England, RH10 9YX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1920

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ARMALITE PROTECTION LIMITED 02 Jun 1982 - 02 Dec 1992
A.T.INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 17 Aug 1920 - 02 Jun 1982