ARC SLIMLINE LIMITED

Company number 00167370

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1920

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2022
due by 6 July 2022

Last statement dated 22 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.R.C. SLIMLINE LIMITED 19 Jul 1983 - 12 May 1986
ARCON LIMITED 06 Sep 1982 - 19 Jul 1983
A.R.C. CONCRETE LIMITED 12 May 1920 - 06 Sep 1982