WEST OF ENGLAND SACK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00166670

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1920

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH AGRICULTURAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Apr 1920 - 23 Aug 1989