ELECTRO DYNAMIC LIMITED

Company number 00162481

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1920

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRO DYNAMIC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 06 Jan 1920 - 01 Apr 1987