Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALL & TAWSE WESTERN LIMITED

Company number 00158529

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1919

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2023
due by 23 April 2023

Last statement dated 9 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.H.GUEST,LIMITED 15 Sep 1919 - 11 Jul 1988