REED INTERNATIONAL (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company number 00145638

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1916

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J. DRING LIMITED 22 Jun 1988 - 03 Nov 1988
REED INTERNATIONAL (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 13 Aug 1987 - 22 Jun 1988
J.DRING,LIMITED 27 Dec 1916 - 13 Aug 1987