STONE'S OF LONDON LIMITED

Company number 00143734

Registered office address
Thomas Hardy House, 2 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1916

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FINSBURY DISTILLERY CO. LIMITED(THE) 29 Apr 1916 - 07 Mar 1994