FORMPART (NO.11) LIMITED

Company number 00135283

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1914

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ODHAMS PRESS LIMITED 17 Apr 1914 - 07 Jan 1998