BANDT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00124326

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 September 1912

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROWN & TAWSE LIMITED 09 Jun 1986 - 21 Jan 1997
G.B.PARKES,LIMITED 19 Sep 1912 - 09 Jun 1986