HILLCROSS PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED

Company number 00119210

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 1911

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WM.FOX & SONS,LIMITED 18 Dec 1911 - 13 Sep 1985