Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERSERVE RAIL LIMITED

Company number 00110192

Registered office address
91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1910

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUGH SMITH RAIL LIMITED 17 Aug 1999 - 06 Oct 2003
CLOUGH SMITH LIMITED 15 Jun 1910 - 17 Aug 1999