CASELLA SCIENCE AND ENVIRONMENT LIMITED

Company number 00106869

Registered office address
C/o Bureau Veritas, Brandon House, 180 Borough High Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 1LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1910

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASELLA LONDON LIMITED 29 Nov 1993 - 09 Dec 1999
NEATNEON LIMITED 15 Dec 1984 - 29 Nov 1993
C.F.CASELLA & CO.,LIMITED 06 Jan 1910 - 15 Dec 1984