Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIR LEAGUE ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 00102488

Registered office address
3 Whitehall Court, London, England, SW1A 2EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 April 1909

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2023
due by 10 July 2023

Last statement dated 26 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR LEAGUE(THE) 13 Apr 1909 - 23 Jul 2013