THE HEADMASTERS' AND HEADMISTRESSES' CONFERENCE

Company number 00101760

Registered office address
12 The Point Rockingham Road, Market Harborough, Leicestershire, LE16 7QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 February 1909

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2021
due by 13 September 2021

Last statement dated 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HEADMASTERS' CONFERENCE(THE) 26 Feb 1909 - 16 Jan 1996