RAMONEUR CLEANING AND SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 00099137

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1908

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAMONEUR COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 07 Aug 1908 - 14 Jun 1993