Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMSIGH LIMITED

Company number 00098469

Registered office address
Terminal 1 Percival Way, London Luton Airport, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1908

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2023
due by 24 June 2023

Last statement dated 10 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHAMS LIMITED 23 Jun 1908 - 18 Sep 1995