GAUCHO GRILL LIMITED

Company number 00093289

Registered office address
Four Brindley Place, Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1907

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
GAUCHO GRILL PLC 27 Apr 2001 - 05 Aug 2002
GIOMA RESTAURANTS PLC 21 Jul 1998 - 27 Apr 2001
PARAMBE P.L.C. 08 May 1907 - 21 Jul 1998