I.C.E.A. LIMITED

Company number 00092710

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1907

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IND COOPE (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED 26 Mar 1907 - 31 Dec 1980