CROSFIELD CATALYSTS LIMITED

Company number 00089983

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO43 7FG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1906

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HODGSON AND SIMPSON LIMITED 28 Aug 1906 - 03 Jul 1985