LEE HOUSE, WIMBLEDON

Company number 00084460

Registered office address
Abbeyfield, 53 Victoria Street, St Albans, Herts, AL1 3UW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2013
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 May 1905

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
INCORPORATED HOMES FOR LADIES WITH LIMITED INCOME LIMITED 03 May 1905 - 17 Mar 1993