BABCOCK WOODALL-DUCKHAM (OVERSEAS) LIMITED

Company number 00081133

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1904

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODALL-DUCKHAM (CHEMICALS) LIMITED 02 Jun 1904 - 30 Jul 1984