Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUXSON GERRARD & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00080715

Registered office address
125 Broadwell Road, Oldbury, West Midlands, B69 4BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1904

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CUXSON,GERRARD & COMPANY, LIMITED 21 Apr 1904 - 09 Nov 1995