SHERE LIMITED

Company number 00078235

Registered office address
Second Floor, Mid City Place, 71 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1903

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.F.PALMER & CO.LIMITED 04 Aug 1903 - 20 Nov 1991