AAH TWENTY LIMITED

Company number 00077425

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1903

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AYRTON SAUNDERS LTD 20 May 1903 - 09 Sep 1997