Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRERAR HOTEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 00075625

Registered office address
16 Castle Park, Lancaster, LA1 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1902

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH BRITISH TRUST HOTELS,LIMITED 04 Dec 1902 - 10 Jan 2012