BIRMINGHAM CAPITAL TRUST LIMITED

Company number 00071772

Registered office address
25-29 Harper Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 6AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1901

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
BC FINANCE LIMITED 12 Apr 1985 - 07 Mar 1989
B.C.F. FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED 02 Nov 1901 - 12 Apr 1985